We focus on mine crushing, sand making, mill equipment development

Crawler Mobile Crushing Plant Price from China

Crawler Mobile Crushing Plant Price from China

Rating:
Description :

Crawler products mobile crushing plant are lightweight,small size,especially for the tight space to work,its reuse in mining,coal,waste and recycling of construction waste,extensive earthworks,urban infrastructure,Such as highways or on construction ...

Crawler products mobile crushing plant are lightweight,small size,especially for the tight space to work,its reuse in mining,coal,waste and recycling of construction waste,extensive earthworks,urban infrastructure,Such as highways or on construction sites and shipyards.
Crawler Mobile crusher on caterpillars own fully hydraulic unit.Crawler chassis with steel structure of the vessel,which has a high resistance,closer to the ground,through good features while traveling on the road without damaging the surface of the road.It has a very strong application of the environment,can move quickly on the road,can also be used in the mountains,wetlands can even get to work.Its light weight,small size,especially for working in complex and narrow environments.
Crawler Mobile crawler crusher is so well received by users worldwide,except that this mobile flexible,but also its full and powerful function.Can be produced according to different needs,with various processing devices,such as jaw crusher,impact crusher,cone crusher,vibrating screen,and various auxiliary equipment,in order to form a set of receiving material,Crushing,and other transmission of processing equipment integrated production line.Can not single-run single-way autonomous,can also be a combination with other production equipment,forming coarse crushing,fine crushing and screening system and a two-stage grinding,crushing,grinding three-stage screening system,consisting of A final breaking line y.It can be combined with different models to meet the different needs of transaction processing users.
Feature:
1.The complete hydraulic drive means,provide a power supply device reliably,economically and environmentally;
2.CAT Powerful,allowing power,energy efficiency and reliability to achieve the perfect combination;
3.Crushing means sturdy,high grinding efficiency,with excellent production yield;
4.Patented Duplex interchangeable system,high flexible transitions,ease of use,maintenance and movement;
5.The dust collection system with noise reduction,the best powder spraying imported hydraulic pump control,a small noise construction site,high-quality air;
6.All components are well-known brands,abrasion resistance and long life.

Parameter

ParameterItemsUnitSP1848LSP570LSP69LSPC75
Motor Powerkw9292150180
Gradeability%30303030
Max Travel SpeedKm/h1.391.391.391.39
Device
Configuration
Feeder Model  GZD960×3800GZD960×3800GLD1500/4
Equipment Model 2YZS1848PE500×750PE600×900CS75
DimensionsMinimum Ground Clearancemm320320320320
Work Heightmm4500380040003900
Work Widthmm3150315031503150
Work Lengthmm15800135001400014500
Shipping Heightmm3500330036003900
Shipping Widthmm3150300036003900
Shipping Lengthmm12500130001300011000
Crawler Widthmm600600600600
Crawler Gaugemm2390239023902390
Crawler Lengthmm4250425042504250
Crawler Wide Cutmm2990299029902990
 


Crawler Mobile Crushing Plant Price from China